Game ID | Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202974 | 58 |
51 |
Tacony Academy
|
|||
202965 | 44 |
50 |
NoLibs Rec Center
|
|||
202967 |
Southern
(8-2)
|
- |
Overbrook
(9-2)
|
- |
Overbrook HS
|
3:15 PM EST |
202968 | 65 |
73 |
Philadelphia Academy
|
|||
202964 | 70 |
65 |
Motivation HS
|
|||
202882 | 60 |
56 |
Lincoln HS
|
|||
202969 | 59 |
63 |
Roxborough
|
|||
202970 | 37 |
39 |
Samuel Fels HS
|
|||
202971 | 62 |
67 |
School of the Future
|
|||
202953 | 62 |
67 |
John Bartram HS
|
|||
202973 |
SLA Beeber
(10-2)
|
- |
Parkway Northwest
(3-7)
|
- |
Simons Rec Center
|
3:15 PM EST |
202975 | 51 |
65 |
Palumbo
|
|||
202976 | 55 |
73 |
George Washington HS
|
|||
202954 | 57 |
70 |
Cunningham Rec Center
|
|||
202978 |
Parkway CC
(9-2)
|
- |
Sayre
(6-5)
|
- |
William Sayre HS
|
3:15 PM EST |
202955 | 80 |
75 |
Edison HS
|
|||
202956 | 33 |
67 |
Esperanza Academy
|
|||
202958 |
Science Leadership
(6-8)
|
- |
Franklin Towne
(7-10)
|
- |
Franklin Towne Charter
|
3:15 PM EST |
202959 |
Rush
(0-11)
|
- |
Randolph
(7-4)
|
- |
Houseman Rec Center
|
3:15 PM EST |
202961 | 43 |
81 |
Juniata Boys & Girls
|
|||
202963 | 63 |
62 |
Masterman
|
|||
202786 | 61 |
69 |
SCH Academy
|
|||
203328 | 91 |
49 |
Germantown Friends
|
|||
202005 | 75 |
62 |
Episcopal Academy
|
|||
201966 | 35 |
39 |
Germantown Academy
|
|||
202966 | 37 |
56 |
Olney HS
|
|||
202972 | 51 |
53 |
School of the Future
|
|||
202977 |
Boys' Latin
(8-4)
|
- |
West Philadelphia
(5-7)
|
- |
West Philadelphia
|
4:30 PM EST |
202962 | 48 |
60 |
Martin Luther King HS
|
|||
202957 | 62 |
64 |
Frankford HS
|
|||
202728 | 63 |
66 |
George School
|
|||
203364 | 49 |
48 |
Moorestown Friends
|
|||
202162 | 59 |
55 |
Shipley School
|
|||
202960 | 52 |
58 |
Imhotep Charter
|
|||
203485 | 58 |
57 |
Pottstown
|
|||
203416 | 43 |
40 |
Perkiomen Valley
|
|||
202321 | 69 |
47 |
Owen J. Roberts HS
|
|||
201981 | 64 |
51 |
Kennett
|
|||
202167 | 65 |
58 |
Sun Valley
|
|||
202225 | 54 |
74 |
Phoenixville HS
|
|||
202329 | 82 |
70 |
Downingtown West
|
|||
202448 | 56 |
69 |
West Chester East
|
|||
202506 | 61 |
71 |
Bishop Shanahan
|
|||
202671 | 47 |
51 |
Upper Merion
|
|||
203126 | 61 |
41 |
Plumstead Christian
|
|||
202852 | 54 |
63 |
Cheltenham
|
|||
202098 | 64 |
38 |
Hatboro-Horsham High School
|
|||
203376 | 46 |
43 |
Abington
|
|||
202834 | 55 |
40 |
Council Rock South
|
|||
202815 | 58 |
60 |
Academy Park
|
|||
203323 | 54 |
40 |
CB South
|
|||
203286 | 40 |
54 |
Phil-Mont Christian
|
|||
203244 | 52 |
56 |
New Hope-Solebury
|
|||
203185 | 62 |
29 |
Faith Christian
|
|||
203166 | 62 |
43 |
Morrisville
|
|||
202602 | 35 |
31 |
CR North
|
|||
203114 | 44 |
47 |
Jenkintown
|
|||
203096 | 35 |
70 |
Pennridge
|
|||
202867 | 60 |
71 |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
|
|||
202802 | 65 |
34 |
Interboro
|
|||
202416 | 81 |
52 |
Norristown
|
|||
202433 | 49 |
70 |
North Penn HS
|
|||
202620 | 51 |
54 |
Bensalem HS
|
|||
202522 | 47 |
51 |
CB West
|