Boys Standings 2019-20 Regular Season Game Schedule - 12/19/2019
Game ID
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
202310
Copper Hills (UT)
52
Spring-Ford
44
KSA Classic
203732
Bartram
28
Martin Luther King
70
Martin Luther King HS
203706
Motivation
61
Franklin LC
74
Cunningham Community Rec Center
203704
Hill Freedman
71
Parkway CC
83
Community College of Philadelphia
203701
George Washington
68
Eng. & Sciences
48
Carver HS of Engineering and Science
203699
Parkway West
60
Rush
49
Arts Academy at Bejamin Rush
203708
Prep Charter
89
Dobbins
88
Dobbins AVT HS
203711
Bracetti
57
Franklin Towne
51
Franklin Towne
203713
Mastery South
43
GAMP
37
GAMP
203715
Audenried
69
Simon Gratz
76
Simon Gratz HS
203720
Bodine
46
Randolph
67
Houseman Rec Center
202872
Lincoln
64
Math, Civics & Sci.
72
Bright Hope Church
203721
Palumbo
55
Freire Charter
41
James Wright Rec Center
203723
Philadelphia Military
46
Maritime
80
Juniata Park Boys and Girls Club
203727
KIPP DuBois
0
SLA Beeber
2
Lloyd Hall
203733
Boys' Latin
71
Mastbaum Tech
50
Mastbaum Jules
203888
Phila. Academy
39
Science Leadership
55
SLA
203744
Parkway Northwest
54
Sayre
64
William L. Sayre HS
203743
Tech Friere
89
West Philadelphia
91
West Philadelphia HS
203735
Sankofa
54
Mastery North
35
Mastery Charter North
203742
Edison
48
Penn Treaty
66
Towey Rec Center
203736
Ben Franklin
63
Northeast
67
Northeast HS
203737
Central
42
Olney
56
Olney HS
203739
Esperanza
61
Swenson
49
Pelbano Rec Center
203734
Hardy-Williams
39
Masterman
64
Masterman Julia R School
203740
Tacony Academy
58
Fels
57
Samuel Fels HS
203718
Southern
67
String Theory
33
Guerin Rec Center
203886
Archbishop Wood
77
Wasatch (UT)
89
'Iolani Classic
202500
Bishop Shanahan
51
Chichester
45
Chichester
202756
Malvern Prep
94
Pennington (N.J.)
67
Pennington School
202711
Mercersburg
68
George School
54
George School
203885
Episcopal Ac.
62
Peddie School (N.J.)
72
203741
Pasadena (CA)
76
Future
60
Tarkanian Classic
202015
West Chester Rustin
58
Unionville
53
Unionville
203469
Owen J. Roberts
59
Pottstown
67
Pottstown HS
203504
Perkiomen Valley
49
Pottsgrove
32
Pottsgrove HS
202140
Holy Ghost Prep
71
Great Valley
49
Great Valley
202177
Oxford
51
Sun Valley
31
Sun Valley
202213
Norristown
57
Phoenixville
47
Phoenixville HS
202680
Upper Merion
38
Boyertown
51
Boyertown Area HS
202289
Coatesville
64
West Chester East
40
West Chester East
202367
West Chester Henderson
54
Downingtown East
69
Downingtown East
203893
Roman Catholic
79
Marshall Co. (KY)
26
City of Palms
201963
Kennett
53
Interboro
35
Interboro
202235
Upper Darby
52
Garnet Valley
75
Garnet Valley HS
202283
Lower Merion
46
Conestoga
43
Conestoga HS
202340
Marple Newtown
32
Radnor
43
Radnor HS
202422
Upper Perk
36
Methacton
75
Upper Perkiomen
202424
Pennsbury
39
Bensalem
51
Bensalem HS
202591
Penncrest
47
Harriton
30
Harriton
202653
Lansdale Catholic
53
Pope John Paul II
60
Pope John Paul II
202825
Harry Truman
54
Neshaminy
57
Neshaminy
203136
Robeson
42
Calvary Christian
52
Calvary Christian
203151
Valley Forge
39
Church Farm
59
Church Farm
203239
Lower Moreland
51
Council Rock S.
65
Council Rock South
203302
The Christian Academy
95
Coventry Christian
38
Coventry Christian
202394
Avon Grove
50
Downingtown West
65
Downingtown West
202560
Strath Haven
48
Springfield (Delco.)
43
Springfield (Delco.)
203801
Constitution
67
Arbor View (NV)
56
Tarkanian Classic
202750
Neumann-Goretti
54
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
44
Tarkanian Classic