skip navigation

Scoreboard + Standings

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Thursday, December 19, 2019

Game ID Visitor V Home H Location Status
202310
Copper Hills (UT)
 52 
 44 
KSA Classic
FINAL
202872
 64 
 72 
Bright Hope Church
FINAL
203699
 60 
 49 
Arts Academy at Bejamin Rush
FINAL
203701
 68 
 48 
Carver HS of Engineering and Science
FINAL
203704
 71 
 83 
Community College of Philadelphia
FINAL
203706
 61 
 74 
Cunningham Community Rec Center
FINAL
203708
 89 
 88 
Dobbins AVT HS
FINAL
203711
 57 
 51 
Franklin Towne
FINAL
203713
 43 
 37 
GAMP
FINAL
203715
 69 
 76 
Simon Gratz HS
FINAL
203720
 46 
 67 
Houseman Rec Center
FINAL
203721
 55 
 41 
James Wright Rec Center
FINAL
203723
 46 
 80 
Juniata Park Boys and Girls Club
FINAL
203727
 0 
 2 
Lloyd Hall
FINAL
203732
 28 
 70 
Martin Luther King HS
FINAL
203733
 71 
 50 
Mastbaum Jules
FINAL
203734
 39 
 64 
Masterman Julia R School
FINAL
203735
 54 
 35 
Mastery Charter North
FINAL
203736
 63 
 67 
Northeast HS
FINAL
203737
 42 
 56 
Olney HS
FINAL
203739
 61 
 49 
Pelbano Rec Center
FINAL
203740
 58 
 57 
Samuel Fels HS
FINAL
203742
 48 
 66 
Towey Rec Center
FINAL
203743
 89 
 91 
West Philadelphia HS
FINAL
203744
 54 
 64 
William L. Sayre HS
FINAL
203888
 39 
 55 
SLA
FINAL
203718
 67 
 33 
Guerin Rec Center
FINAL
203886
 77 
Wasatch (UT)
 89 
'Iolani Classic
FINAL
202500
 51 
 45 
Chichester
FINAL
202756
 94 
Pennington (N.J.)
 67 
Pennington School
FINAL
202711
Mercersburg
 68 
 54 
George School
FINAL
203885
 62 
Peddie School (N.J.)
 72 
FINAL
203741
Pasadena (CA)
 76 
 60 
Tarkanian Classic
FINAL
202015
 58 
 53 
Unionville
FINAL
202140
 71 
 49 
Great Valley
FINAL
202177
 51 
 31 
Sun Valley
FINAL
202213
 57 
 47 
Phoenixville HS
FINAL
202289
 64 
 40 
West Chester East
FINAL
202367
 54 
 69 
Downingtown East
FINAL
202680
 38 
 51 
Boyertown Area HS
FINAL
203469
 59 
 67 
Pottstown HS
FINAL
203504
 49 
 32 
Pottsgrove HS
FINAL
201963
 53 
 35 
Interboro
FINAL
202235
 52 
 75 
Garnet Valley HS
FINAL
202283
 46 
 43 
Conestoga HS
FINAL
202340
 32 
 43 
Radnor HS
FINAL
202422
 36 
 75 
Upper Perkiomen
FINAL
202424
 39 
 51 
Bensalem HS
FINAL
202591
 47 
 30 
Harriton
FINAL
202653
 53 
 60 
Pope John Paul II
FINAL
202825
 54 
 57 
Neshaminy
FINAL
203136
 42 
 52 
Calvary Christian
FINAL
203151
 39 
 59 
Church Farm
FINAL
203239
 51 
 65 
Council Rock South
FINAL
203302
 95 
Coventry Christian
 38 
Coventry Christian
FINAL
203893
 79 
Marshall Co. (KY)
 26 
City of Palms
FINAL
202394
 50 
 65 
Downingtown West
FINAL
202560
 48 
 43 
Springfield (Delco.)
FINAL
203801
 67 
Arbor View (NV)
 56 
Tarkanian Classic
FINAL
202750
 54 
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
 44 
Tarkanian Classic
FINAL