skip navigation
Player Finder
Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
Philly Basketball
24
•
7
•
365
City of Basketball Love
Current Section
Boys HS
Public League (B)
Public League A (B)
Public League B (B)
Public League C (B)
Public League D (B)
Public League E (B)
Related Pages
Bicentennial League (B)
Catholic League (B)
Central League (B)
Ches-Mont (B)
Delaware Valley (B)
Friends' Schools (B)
Inter-Ac (B)
Pac-10 (B)
Public League (B)
Suburban One (B)
Boys HS
Public League (B)
Bicentennial League (B)
Catholic League (B)
Central League (B)
Ches-Mont (B)
Delaware Valley (B)
Friends' Schools (B)
Inter-Ac (B)
Pac-10 (B)
Public League (B)
Suburban One (B)
Philadelphia Public League (B)
Regular Season
2019-20
2019-20
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
December
Fri
6
26
Sat
7
23
Sun
8
2
Mon
9
11
Tue
10
26
Wed
11
4
Thu
12
28
Fri
13
9
Sat
14
10
Sun
15
3
Mon
16
12
Tue
17
25
Wed
18
5
Thu
19
29
Fri
20
13
Sat
21
9
Mon
23
8
Thu
26
3
Fri
27
21
Sat
28
17
Sun
29
2
Mon
30
5
January
Thu
2
23
Fri
3
8
Sat
4
11
Sun
5
1
Mon
6
8
Tue
7
27
Wed
8
2
Thu
9
27
Fri
10
4
Sat
11
5
Mon
13
11
Tue
14
27
Wed
15
2
Thu
16
27
Fri
17
9
Sat
18
6
Sun
19
3
Mon
20
12
Tue
21
27
Wed
22
1
Thu
23
26
Fri
24
7
Sat
25
3
Sun
26
1
Mon
27
6
Tue
28
27
Wed
29
3
Thu
30
27
Fri
31
6
February
Sat
1
6
Mon
3
1
Tue
4
7
Thu
6
16
Tue
11
8
Thu
13
4
Tue
18
5
Fri
21
1
Sat
22
1
Tue
25
1
Wed
26
3
Thu
27
3
Fri
28
1
Sat
29
1
March
Fri
6
5
Sat
7
9
Tue
10
2
Wed
11
5
Fri
13
1
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Game ID
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
203610
Dobbins
46
Executive Ed. Charter
80
203731
SLA Beeber
70
Hill Freedman
40
Hill-Freedman
202877
Mastery North
56
Lincoln
77
Lincoln HS
203730
Philadelphia Military
44
GAMP
46
GAMP
203728
Franklin Towne
33
Maritime
65
Juniata Boys & Girls Club
203726
Freire Charter
69
Kensington
60
Kensington CAPA
203725
Randolph
61
Bracetti
55
Bracetti Academy
203724
Mastery South
61
Hardy-Williams
54
Myers Rec Center
203722
Swenson
80
Bodine
63
NoLibs Rec Center
203717
String Theory
64
Overbrook
74
Overbrook HS
203716
Fels
35
Prep Charter
47
Prep Charter
203714
Tacony Academy
79
Future
74
HS of the Future
203712
Masterman
35
Parkway Northwest
44
Simons Rec Center
203710
Eng. & Sciences
38
Southern
54
South Philly HS
203709
Northeast
36
Palumbo
58
Academy at Palumbo
203707
Tech Friere
76
George Washington
70
George Washington HS
203705
Motivation
36
Sayre
56
Sayre HS
203703
Rush
32
Esperanza
71
Esperanza Academy
203702
Parkway CC
46
Edison
45
Edison HS
203700
KIPP DuBois
0
Franklin LC
2
Cunningham Rec
203698
Robeson
49
Boys' Latin
65
Christy Rec Center
203697
Frankford
46
Math, Civics & Sci.
70
Bright Hope Baptist
203696
Strawberry Mansion
57
Ben Franklin
52
Ben Franlin HS
203695
Simon Gratz
75
Bartram
50
Bartram HS
203719
West Philadelphia
73
Olney
75
Olney HS
203729
Martin Luther King
57
Sankofa
53
Frankford HS
203694
Constitution
88
Audenried
84
Audenried HS
Printable Version
This website is powered by SportsEngine's
Sports Relationship Management
(SRM) software, but is owned by and subject to the City of Basketball Love privacy policy.
©2024 SportsEngine, Inc.
Privacy Policy